PAC'11 List of Exhibitor Participants

 

The following is the list of registered Exhibitor participants as of: January 31, 2011.

Last Name First Name Company
Deyhim Alex Advanced Design Consulting USA, Inc.
Favale Tony Advanced Energy Systems, Inc.
Todd Allan Advanced Energy Systems, Inc.
Rathke John Advanced Energy Systems, Inc.
Russell Bob AFT Inc.
Arnold Wolfgang AFT Inc.
Duffin Sean Agilent Technologies
Bird Alan Agilent Technologies
Kacedon Tom Agilent Technologies
Primm Jimm Agilent Technologies
Wyant Mike Agilent Technologies
Koch Stuart Amuneal Manufacturing Corp.
Adolf Michael Amuneal Manufacturing Corp.
Doti Les Applied Power Systems, Inc.
Dowling Peter Applied Power Systems, Inc.
Jones Eric Atlas Technologies
Bothell Jed Atlas Technologies
Deford John AWR/STARR Corporation
Held Ben AWR/STARR Corporation
Klein Hans-Udo Bruker Advanced Supercon GmbH
Krischel Detlef Bruker Advanced Supercon GmbH
Dodge Bill Buckley Systems Ltd.
LIghtfoot Mike Buckley Systems Ltd.
Burgada Giovanni CAEN-ELS
Dooney Edward T. Ceramic Magnetics Inc.
Schallar George E. Ceramic Magnetics Inc.
Nielson Louis CLM Engineering Sales Inc.
Nielson Camilla CLM Engineering Sales Inc.
Utay Paul Continental Electronics
Bannon  Russel CPC
Myer Dan CPC
Kolda Pete CPI
Lenci Steve CPI
Treado Todd CPI
Bishop Hugh CPI
Arsenault Roy CST of America, Inc.
Anthon Lars Danfysik A/S
Nielsen Bjarne Roger Danfysik A/S
Steinmann Erik Danfysik A/S
Cagle Larry E. Dean Technology Inc.
Brown Alex Diamond Detectors Ltd.
Teytelman Dmitry Dimtel, Inc.
Kempkes Michael Diversified Technologies, Inc.
Simpson Rebecca Diversified Technologies, Inc.
Robinson Mike Diversified Technologies, Inc.
Engstrom Chris Eletta Flow AB
Braidotti Enrico Elettra Trieste
Molaro Denis Elettra Trieste
Leonard Ronald Energy Solutions
Krutzik Richard Energy Solutions
Kanareykina Alex Euclid TechLabs, LLC
Kanareykina Alla Euclid TechLabs, LLC
Shoessow Paul Euclid TechLabs, LLC
Jing Chunguang Euclid TechLabs, LLC
Antipov Sergey Euclid TechLabs, LLC
Dunay David Euclid TechLabs, LLC
Naumovich Greg Everson Tesla  Inc.
Stenulis Tom Everson Tesla Inc.
Begg Mike Everson Tesla  Inc.
Fuhrer Eyal Everson Tesla Inc.
Goldie Fred Everson Tesla Inc.
Kim Sin-Soo FAR-TECH, Inc.
Barov Nikola FAR-TECH, Inc.
Newsham David FAR-TECH, Inc.
Zhao Liangji FAR-TECH, Inc.
Schenck  Uwe FMB Berlin and FMB Oxford
Drewitz Wolfram FMB Berlin and FMB Oxford
Anglin Kim Friatec N.A., LLC
Kelly Jeff Friatec N.A., LLC
Zils Roland Friatec N.A., LLC
Grybowski Reinhard Friatec N.A., LLC
TeVogt Todd Gamma Vacuum
Richter Brian GMW Associates
Bergoz Julien GMW Associates
Murto Anny GMW Associates
Lazic Zvonko GMW Associates
Sorsher Simon Hi-Tech Manufacturing LLC
Goldfarb Lenny Hi-Tech Manufacturing LLC
Holmes Bob IE Power Inc.
Scaini Vince IE Power Inc.
Whittaker Jennifer Incodema Inc.
Whittaker Sean Incodema Inc.
Hrovatin Rok Instrumentation Technologies
Ursic Rok Instrumentation Technologies
Kupferberg Saul Kepco Inc.
Hauser Jurgen Kress GmbH  
Andrade Nuno Kurt J. Lesker Company
Cheesman Steve Kurt J. Lesker Company
Howell Lee Kurt J. Lesker Company
Zambelli Mauro Kyma/Sinchrotron Trieste
Miklos Buzz L-3 Electron Devices
Boyle Michael L-3 Electron Devices
Chin John Magnetic Metals
Nguyen Ma Magnetic Metals
Sanborn William Mega Industries, LLC
Downs Henry Mega Industries, LLC
Miller Ira MEWASA North America, Inc.
Cunningham Eileen K. Meyer Tool and Manufacturing
Bonnema Ed Meyer Tool and Manufacturing
Malanga Frank Micro Communications
Smith Paul Micro Communications
Sah Richard Muons, Inc.
Cindrich Philip Myat, Inc.
Kolvek Steve Myat, Inc.
Veramani Arun National Instruments, Inc.
Berger Robert National Instruments, Inc.
Hirano Sachio NEOMAX ENGINEERING Co., Ltd.
Kohda Tsutomu NEOMAX ENGINEERING Co., Ltd.
Tesoro Robert Newport Corporation
Edinger Ralf PAVAC Industries Inc.
Reed Jeffrey Pearson Electronics
Waters Christopher Pearson Electronics
Cooley Margaret PHOTONIS USA, Inc.
Benjamin Michael PHOTONIS USA, Inc.
Netolicky William PHOTONIS USA, Inc.
Laprade Bruce PHOTONIS USA, Inc.
Savely Tim PHPK Technologies
Hoyer J. Craig PHPK Technologies
Simader Wolfgang Plansee SE Austria
Etschman Ed QEI Corporation
Bacchus Ian RadiaBeam Technologies, LLC
Heinz Karl Reuter Technologie GmbH
Jung Michael Reuter Technologie GmbH
Reuter Florian Reuter Technologie GmbH
Vogel Hanspeter RI Research Instruments GmbH
Garcia Bob SAES Getters USA
Carlstrom Karl-Erik ScandiNova System AB
Shapiro Edward ScandiNova System AB
Lindholm Mikael ScandiNova System AB
Edholm Staffan ScandiNova System AB
Vieweg Mikael Scanditronix Magnet AB
Lancelot Jean-Luc SIGMAPHI
Forest Frѐdѐrik SIGMAPHI
Webb Diedre SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Fuierer Alan Solid Sealing Technology, Inc.
Walzer Don Solid Sealing Technology, Inc.
Tolksdorf Guenther Spinner GmbH
Stoepke Dirk Spinner GmbH
Williams Fred SRI Hermetics
Williams Maria SRI Hermetics
Holen Paul Stangenes Industries, Inc.
Thompson Lance Stangenes Industries, Inc.
Kirsch Matthias Struck Innovative Systeme GmbH
Mitchell Sarah Sumitomo (SHI) Cryogenics of America, Inc.
Deobil Bob  Sumitomo (SHI) Cryogenics of America, Inc.
Hopkins Steve TDK - Lambda Americas
Asilo John TDK - Lambda Americas
Stoltz Peter Tech-X Corporation
McVea  James Thales Group Inc.
Mulroe John Thales Group Inc.
Buenas Armel Thales Group Inc.
Fitzgerald Mark The Ferrite Co., Inc.
Alton William The Ferrite Co., Inc.
Troxler Josef Thomson Broadcast
Iten Michael Thomson Broadcast
McAnulty Jack Thomson Broadcast
Roosa Michael Thomson Broadcast
Thompkins Tom Thomson Broadcast
Dillon Shane Tomco Technologies
Reid Janice Tomco Technologies
Osamu Yushiro Toshiba Electron Tubes & Devices Co., Ltd.
Sakamoto Mitsunori Toshiba Electron Tubes & Devices Co., Ltd.
Rego Elwin TREK, INC.
Melanson Glenn VAT, Inc.
Ruben Andreas W-IE-NE-R & HYTEC 
Cross Graham W-IE-NE-R & HYTEC 
Kamtekar Sanjay XOS
Tilley Gary ZTEC Instruments
Knapp Shawn ZTEC Instruments


BACK To PAC'11 Home Page